Epique Realty
  • Buyers
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sellers
  • Agents
    1. Epique Agents
    2. Join Epique
  • More
    1. Calculator
    2. Clients
    3. Press
    4. Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
1.6M Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 1616 W NEPONSIT DR, Venice, FL 34293

    closed

    $499,000

    2.4%

    $487,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,995 SqFt

    1616 W NEPONSIT DR, Venice, FL 34293

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Mark Floryjanski, PA COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 6432 SAMOA DR, Sarasota, FL 34241

    closed

    $455,000

    1.1%

    $450,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,675 SqFt

    6432 SAMOA DR, Sarasota, FL 34241

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Sarah Chaffee MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 942 INLET CIR, Venice, FL 34285

    closed

    $829,000

    4.0%

    $796,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,390 SqFt

    942 INLET CIR, Venice, FL 34285

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Sarah Chaffee MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 6464 SAMOA DR, Sarasota, FL 34241

    closed

    $429,000

    $429,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,212 SqFt

    6464 SAMOA DR, Sarasota, FL 34241

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Sarah Chaffee MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 9044 CITRUS GROVE WAY, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    closed

    $369,990

    $369,990

    4 Beds3 Baths1,975 SqFt

    9044 CITRUS GROVE WAY, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Michael Human CASA FRESCA REALTY

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 4425 45TH AVE W #202, Bradenton, FL 34210

    closed

    $210,000

    2.4%

    $205,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,174 SqFt

    4425 45TH AVE W #202, Bradenton, FL 34210

    Condo

    Listed by Leonard Giarrano RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1945 68TH AVE S, St Petersburg, FL 33712

    closed

    $549,900

    4.5%

    $525,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,829 SqFt

    1945 68TH AVE S, St Petersburg, FL 33712

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Lou Gatto RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • LOT 8 HONEYSUCKLE ST, Eustis, FL 32736

    closed

    $50,000

    $50,000

    1 Acres

    LOT 8 HONEYSUCKLE ST, Eustis, FL 32736

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Katina Hargrove STAKE YOUR LAND REALTY, INC.

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 601 ORANGE COSMOS BLVD, Davenport, FL 33837

    closed

    $469,000

    2.1%

    $459,000

    6 Beds5 Baths2,833 SqFt

    601 ORANGE COSMOS BLVD, Davenport, FL 33837

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kylie Palazzo HOMES OF AMERICA REALTY GROUP,

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 3105 S LAKESHORE CT, Eustis, FL 32726

    closed

    $850,000

    $850,000

    4 Beds3 Baths4,763 SqFt

    3105 S LAKESHORE CT, Eustis, FL 32726

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jennifer Jefcoat EPIQUE REALTY, INC.

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 2351 IRISH LN #21, Clearwater, FL 33763

    closed

    $230,000

    6.5%

    $215,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

    2351 IRISH LN #21, Clearwater, FL 33763

    Condo

    Listed by Karolina Taylor EPIQUE REALTY, INC.

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 5044 DANCING BAY LN, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

    closed

    $350,000

    3.6%

    $337,500

    4 Beds2 Baths1,934 SqFt

    5044 DANCING BAY LN, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Erin Guthrie EPIQUE REALTY, INC.

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 4102 MALAWI TRL, St Cloud, FL 34772

    closed

    $260,000

    5.0%

    $247,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,452 SqFt

    4102 MALAWI TRL, St Cloud, FL 34772

    Townhouse

    Listed by Jennifer Jefcoat EPIQUE REALTY, INC.

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 203 CHALLENGER AVE, Davenport, FL 33897

    closed

    $299,000

    1.3%

    $295,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt

    203 CHALLENGER AVE, Davenport, FL 33897

    Manufactured Home

    Listed by Dorothy Santomarco EPIQUE REALTY, INC.

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 16 JULIE DR, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    closed

    $899,000

    5.5%

    $850,000

    3 Beds4 Baths3,337 SqFt

    16 JULIE DR, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Robert Kazazian EPIQUE REALTY, INC.

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 5568 SILTSTONE ST, Lakeland, FL 33811

    closed

    $339,900

    0.9%

    $343,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,812 SqFt

    5568 SILTSTONE ST, Lakeland, FL 33811

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Taylor McNeill Cone COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 4659 SE 17TH ST, Ocala, FL 34471

    closed

    $399,999

    1.3%

    $404,999

    3 Beds2 Baths1,654 SqFt

    4659 SE 17TH ST, Ocala, FL 34471

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kimber Hoopengarner CENTURY 21 AFFILIATES

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 14126 ANDREW SCOTT RD, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    closed

    $434,888

    $434,888

    3 Beds2 Baths2,218 SqFt

    14126 ANDREW SCOTT RD, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Angela Corradini EPIQUE REALTY, INC.

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 3001 58TH AVE S #1015, St Petersburg, FL 33712

    closed

    $289,900

    2.6%

    $282,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,140 SqFt

    3001 58TH AVE S #1015, St Petersburg, FL 33712

    Condo

    Listed by Terri Labrie EPIQUE REALTY, INC.

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 4187 JUNIPER ST, Port Charlotte, FL 33948

    closed

    $10,000

    5.0%

    $9,500

    0.23 Acres

    4187 JUNIPER ST, Port Charlotte, FL 33948

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Lisa Cramer von Clausb EPIQUE REALTY, INC.

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 2851 POLVADERO LN #105, Orlando, FL 32835

    closed

    $285,000

    5.3%

    $270,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,682 SqFt

    2851 POLVADERO LN #105, Orlando, FL 32835

    Condo

    Listed by Daniel Rodriguez NEW HEIGHTS REALTY GROUP

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 649 S WEST BEND PT, Lecanto, FL 34461

    closed

    $480,000

    4.2%

    $460,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,294 SqFt

    649 S WEST BEND PT, Lecanto, FL 34461

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Teresa Boozer EPIQUE REALTY, INC.

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 161 CONCH DR, Kissimmee, FL 34759

    closed

    $15,000

    3.3%

    $15,500

    0.27 Acres

    161 CONCH DR, Kissimmee, FL 34759

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Janne Pena JMP REALTY, INC.

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 533 EAGLE CT, Poinciana, FL 34759

    closed

    $30,000

    $30,000

    0.43 Acres

    533 EAGLE CT, Poinciana, FL 34759

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Janne Pena JMP REALTY, INC.

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Epique Realty, Inc

Sarah Chaffee

+1(269) 240-7383 sarahchaffee@epique.me

License ID: 3653391

118 Main St, Buchanan, MI 49107-1455

MLS Disclaimers

Get My App

      Buyers
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Get Pre Approved
      Sellers
      Agents
      1. Epique Agents
      2. Join Epique
      More
      1. Calculator
      2. Clients
      3. Press
      4. Market Snapshot

Information about Brokerage Services

Consumer Protection Notice

default
Epique Realty, Inc

Sarah Chaffee

+1(269) 240-7383 sarahchaffee@epique.me